ASJJF EAST JAPAN JIU JITSU RANKING 2019
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Tamao Takamoto Takamoto Dojo 31.90 11
2 Kokona Yamagata Bushokan Dojo 24.30 5
3 Kiyora Nakagawa Carpe Diem Hope 24.20 8
4 Ren Fujiishi X-treme Ebina 19.50 7
5 Hibiki Inose Crowforest 19.00 7
6 Arata Iwasawa Carpe Diem 18.70 6
7 Yuito Kasuga Carpe Diem 16.10 5
8 Ibuki Takahashi Paraestra Koga 15.40 4
9 Nina Takahashi Axis 15.40 4
10 Yuta Watabe Splicing 14.70 3
11 Yudai Tajima Bushokan Dojo 10.60 4
12 Felipe Naoki Dantas Lima Infight Japan 8.40 3
13 Hsin-en Hsu Hsinchu Bjj 8.40 3
14 Reo Tsuruya Paraestra Chiba 8.40 3
15 Tsubasa Koshizuka Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club 8.40 3
16 Kanata Yokota X-treme Ebina 8.40 3
17 Akita Masayoshi Alavanca Jiu Jitsu 7.70 2
18 Yuta Enokitohge Paraestra Tokyo 7.70 2
19 Kohaku Mizukami Carpe Diem 7.70 2
20 Youta Renbutsu X-treme Ebina 7.70 2
21 Yui Kuwahara Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club 7.70 2
22 Milena Haruna Hashimoto De Freitas Infight Japan 7.70 2
23 Ivan Denyer Carpe Diem 7.70 2
24 Atsuto Nogi Paraestra Chiba 7.70 2
25 Daijyu Kono Trydent Gym 7.70 2
26 Kohaku Mizukami Carpe Diem 7.70 2
27 Jiraiya Martinez Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu 7.70 2
28 Rafaela Ayumi Silva Infight Japan 7.00 1
29 Abe Mikoto Crowforest 7.00 1
30 Niiina Midorikawa Yoshin Dojo Japan 7.00 1
31 Thiago Ide Infight Japan 7.00 1
32 Ito Goutaro Carpe Diem 7.00 1
33 China Yoshimura X-treme Ebina 7.00 1
34 Akita Masayoshi Alavanca Jiu Jitsu 7.00 1
35 Kohaku Mizukami Carpe Diem 7.00 1
36 Jyutaro Yoshioka Axis Ichinomiya 6.30 3
37 Yoshimura China X-treme Ebina 6.30 3
38 Sayna Gerayeli X-treme Ebina 6.00 1
39 Sari Okiyama Carpe Diem 4.60 4
40 Haruki Nagaoka Sora Bjj 4.30 3
41 Ren Ikuta Axis 4.10 3
42 Rui Iwaki Impacto Japan B.j.j 4.00 2
43 Fernanda Ayumi Braz Infight Japan 4.00 2
44 Daito Kuwahara Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club 3.60 3
45 Rento Nozawa X-treme Ebina 3.60 3
46 Kousuke Iijima Bushokan Dojo 3.30 2
47 Hiromu Tsuboi Crowforest 3.30 2
48 Issa Akagawa Crowforest 3.30 2
49 Sukai Nishiyama Yoshin Dojo Japan 3.30 2
50 Rei Kellum Uprising Jiu Jitsu 3.30 2
51 Guilherme Imazu Impacto Japan B.j.j 3.30 2
52 Misuzu Ishigaki Infight Japan 3.30 2
53 Miku Toyoda X-treme Ebina 3.30 2
54 Kyota Kominato Carpe Diem 3.30 2
55 Sara Sato Carpe Diem 3.30 2
56 Kousuke Iijima Bushokan Dojo 3.30 2
57 Yuuki Suwa X-treme Ebina 3.30 2
58 Ryuusei Kato Carpe Diem 3.30 2
59 Ikumi Kita Takamoto Dojo 3.30 2
60 Sakuhito Ogawa X-treme Ebina 3.30 2
61 Ryouichi Shiraishi Bjj Academy Nobushi 3.30 2
62 Erick Hiroshi Kesen Impacto Japan B.j.j 3.30 2
63 Hiryu Osada X-treme Ebina 3.30 2
64 Kohane Ozaki Bjj Academy Nobushi 3.00 1
65 Ran Ogawa Paraestra Tb 3.00 1
66 Akane Motegi Nova Uni√£o Japan 3.00 1
67 Yoshimura China X-treme Ebina 3.00 1
68 Eduardo Kanamaru Impacto Japan B.j.j 3.00 1
69 Ryushin Honma Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy 3.00 1
70 Beatriz De Almeida Rrt 3.00 1
71 Taiga Matsumoto Pogona Club Gym 3.00 1
72 Tsubasa Koshizuka Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club 1.10 2
73 Shunsei Yamashita Sora Bjj 1.10 2
74 Ronin Takeuchi Thompson Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama 1.10 2
75 Kenmei Yamaguchi Supreme Jiujitsu 1.10 2
76 Lucas Okamoto Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan 1.10 2
77 Shuuto Nishioka Paraestra Chiba 1.10 2
78 Niah Yamamoto X-treme Ebina 1.00 1
79 Mori Yamato Trydent Gym 1.00 1
80 Rukia Ando Paraestra Koga 1.00 1
81 Kanta Sato X-treme Ebina 1.00 1
82 Minato Omura Paraestra Chiba 1.00 1
83 Tomoaki Kawai Mach Dojo 1.00 1
84 Yu-en Chen Hsinchu Bjj 1.00 1
85 Issa Akagawa Crowforest 1.00 1
86 Mina Elena Nakaike Paraestra Koiwa 1.00 1
87 Isabelly Braz Infight Japan 1.00 1
88 Miyuki Silva Impacto Japan B.j.j 1.00 1
89 Murasaki Fujita Paraestra Chiba 1.00 1
90 Hina Shimoura X-treme Ebina 1.00 1
91 Mitsubo Shiyousuke Infight Japan 1.00 1
92 Michelle Valerie Nicoletta Alliance Jiu Jitsu Indonesia 1.00 1
93 Mikoto Abe Crowforest 1.00 1
94 Syosei Yokota Splicing 1.00 1
95 Kousuke Shinkai Takamoto Dojo 1.00 1